Florbalová škola Bohemians
Florbalová škola Bohemians
Rozpis utkání
Kód Datum Domácí / hosté Výsledek
A01
10.05.2022
20:00
Koťátka
DREAM TEAM
6:11
A02
10.05.2022
21:00
FKMP
FbŠ B Plantas
2:3
B02
11.05.2022
20:00
3FO3
Melouni
0:21
C01
12.05.2022
20:00
Újezd nad Lesy
Zasejc Oheň
4:7
C02
12.05.2022
21:00
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
Fenin crew
3:10
A03
17.05.2022
20:00
FKMP
DREAM TEAM
3:10
A04
17.05.2022
21:00
Koťátka
FbŠ B Plantas
11:8
B03
18.05.2022
19:00
Fbc Beton Praha
3FO3
0:8
B04
18.05.2022
20:00
Dynamis
Melouni
2:11
C03
19.05.2022
20:00
Fenin crew
Újezd nad Lesy
16:0
C04
19.05.2022
21:00
Zasejc Oheň
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
5:3
A05
24.05.2022
19:00
Koťátka
FKMP
5:2
A06
24.05.2022
20:00
DREAM TEAM
FbŠ B Plantas
6:5
B05
25.05.2022
19:30
Melouni
Fbc Beton Praha
16:3
B06
25.05.2022
20:30
Dynamis
3FO3
3:6
B01
26.05.2022
19:00
Fbc Beton Praha
Dynamis
6:5
C06
26.05.2022
20:00
Fenin crew
Zasejc Oheň
9:1
C05
26.05.2022
21:00
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
Újezd nad Lesy
7:2
1/8 finále 1
01.06.2022
19:00
3FO3
FKMP
10:5
1/8 finále 2
01.06.2022
20:00
Zasejc Oheň
Dynamis
4:5
1/8 finále 3
02.06.2022
20:00
FbŠ B Plantas
Újezd nad Lesy
11:7
1/8 finále 4
02.06.2022
21:00
Fbc Beton Praha
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
3:2pn
1/4 finále 1
07.06.2022
20:00
DREAM TEAM
3FO3
8:2
1/4 finále 2
07.06.2022
21:00
Fenin crew
Dynamis
7:1
1/4 finále 3
08.06.2022
19:00
Melouni
FbŠ B Plantas
7:3
1/4 finále 4
08.06.2022
20:00
Koťátka
Fbc Beton Praha
7:3
semifinále C 2
09.06.2022
20:00
Újezd nad Lesy
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
4:2
semifinále C 1
09.06.2022
21:00
FKMP
Zasejc Oheň
9:2
semifinále A 1
14.06.2022
20:00
DREAM TEAM
Fenin crew
3:6
semifinále A 2
14.06.2022
21:00
Melouni
Koťátka
4:9
semifinále B 1
15.06.2022
19:00
3FO3
Dynamis
6:5pn
semifinále B 2
15.06.2022
20:00
FbŠ B Plantas
Fbc Beton Praha
15:5
o 9. místo
16.06.2022
20:00
FKMP
Újezd nad Lesy
4:7
o 11. místo
16.06.2022
21:00
Zasejc Oheň
FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
7:1
FINÁLE
21.06.2022
21:00
Fenin crew
Koťátka
5:7
O 5. místo
22.06.2022
19:00
3FO3
FbŠ B Plantas
6:7pn
O 7. místo
22.06.2022
20:00
Dynamis
Fbc Beton Praha
7:5
O 3. místo
28.06.2022
19:30
DREAM TEAM
Melouni
Ke stažení
Jarní Pohár 2022 - propozice stáhnout
Skupina A
#TýmZVRPSkóreBody
1.DREAM TEAM330027:149
2.Koťátka320122:216
3.FbŠ B Plantas310216:193
4.FKMP30037:180
Skupina B
#TýmZVRPSkóreBody
1.Melouni330048:59
2.3FO3320114:246
3.Fbc Beton Praha31029:293
4.Dynamis300310:230
Skupina C
#TýmZVRPSkóreBody
1.Fenin crew330035:49
2.Zasejc Oheň320113:166
3.FbŠ Bohemians veteráni310213:173
4.Újezd nad Lesy30036:300
Informace


Týmy 2022:

FbŠ Bohemians veteráni
Fbc Beton Praha
Újezd nad Lesy
Koťátka
Fenin crew
FKMP Spartak Praha
DYNAMIS
Zasejc Oheň
DREAM TEAM
FbŠ B Plantas
Melouni
3FO3