Tabulka soutěže
Název týmu | Z | V | VP | R | PP | P | B | BV | BO | BR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Technology Florbal MB Green | 36 | ||||||||||
2 | TJ Sokol Dobříš | 36 | ||||||||||
3 | FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení | 36 | ||||||||||
4 | Panthers Praha | 36 | ||||||||||
5 | Florbalová akademie MB | 36 | ||||||||||
6 | Orka Čelákovice | 36 | ||||||||||
7 | FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 bílí | 36 | ||||||||||
8 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange | 36 | ||||||||||
9 | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník A | 36 | ||||||||||
10 | SK Alien Nation Černošice | 36 | ||||||||||
11 | FBC Slavia Praha | 36 | ||||||||||
12 | XPS Network Tatran Střešovice | 36 | ||||||||||
13 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | 36 | ||||||||||
14 | Prague Tigers Orange | 36 | ||||||||||
15 | Kanonýři Kladno stíhači | 36 | ||||||||||
16 | Panthers Praha B | 36 | ||||||||||
17 | SK Dvojka Praha | 36 | ||||||||||
18 | Technology Florbal MB Blue | 36 | ||||||||||
19 | OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus | 36 | ||||||||||
20 | TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 36 | ||||||||||
21 | DDM Horní Počernice ORKA | 36 | ||||||||||
22 | Sport Eden Beroun | 36 | ||||||||||
23 | Viking TJ Kobylisy | 36 | ||||||||||
24 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV | 36 | ||||||||||
25 | BLACK ANGELS 2006 | 36 | ||||||||||
26 | Tatran Střešovice | 36 | ||||||||||
27 | SK Florbal Benešov I. | 36 | ||||||||||
28 | Kanonýři Kladno střelci | 36 | ||||||||||
29 | FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ | 36 | ||||||||||
30 | Floorball Club FALCON black | 36 | ||||||||||
31 | Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black | 36 | ||||||||||
32 | T.J. Sokol Šestajovice | 36 | ||||||||||
33 | Start98 Praha-Kunratice Yellow | 36 | ||||||||||
34 | FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbulláčci | 36 | ||||||||||
35 | Tigers TJ Sokol Nehvizdy | 36 | ||||||||||
36 | FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov | 36 | ||||||||||
37 | ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW | 36 | ||||||||||
38 | FBC Kutná Hora - Černí | 36 | ||||||||||
39 | Technology Florbal MB Black | 36 | ||||||||||
40 | Florbal Jesenice | 36 | ||||||||||
41 | OLYMP FLORBAL Apollon | 36 | ||||||||||
42 | Prague Tigers White | 36 | ||||||||||
43 | BLACK ANGELS ROOKIES | 36 | ||||||||||
44 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 black | 36 | ||||||||||
45 | Kanonýři Kladno jezdci | 36 | ||||||||||
46 | BLACK ANGELS 2007 | 36 | ||||||||||
47 | FBC Kutná Hora - Rudí | 36 | ||||||||||
48 | Prague Tigers Striped | 36 | ||||||||||
49 | Florbal Neratovice | 36 | ||||||||||
50 | Sokol Rudná | 36 | ||||||||||
51 | SK Dvojka Praha D | 36 | ||||||||||
52 | Sokol Benátky n/J | 36 | ||||||||||
53 | Technology Florbal MB White | 36 | ||||||||||
54 | SK Florbal Benešov II. | 36 | ||||||||||
55 | FBC Draci Říčany bílí | 36 | ||||||||||
56 | Floorball Club FALCON blue | 36 | ||||||||||
57 | OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon | 36 | ||||||||||
58 | FBC Texas Longhorns DDM P6 | 36 | ||||||||||
59 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white | 36 | ||||||||||
60 | FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue | 36 | ||||||||||
61 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK | 36 | ||||||||||
62 | FBC Draci Říčany modří | 36 | ||||||||||
63 | OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice | 36 | ||||||||||
64 | FBC Žraloci Příbram | 36 | ||||||||||
65 | FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | 36 | ||||||||||
66 | OLYMP FLORBAL Achilles | 36 | ||||||||||
67 | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník B | 36 | ||||||||||
68 | FC Bučis Team Black | 36 | ||||||||||
69 | T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr | 36 | ||||||||||
70 | ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | 36 | ||||||||||
71 | FBC Kralupy n/V | 36 | ||||||||||
72 | FC Bučis Team Yellow | 36 | ||||||||||
73 | FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 | 36 | ||||||||||
74 | Florbal Neratovice B | 36 |
Poslední aktualizace 27.5.2020 18:15